Service Project of the Year Award Recipients - The National Eagle Scout Association

 Glenn A. & Melinda W. Adams Service Project of the Year Award Recipients

National
Jackson Davis
Apara Jella
Christopher Thomas Adam
Alex Arehart
Garrett Johnson
Nathan Alan Fain
Jeffery (Blake) Deaton
Zachary John Blohm
Shane Uribe
Cody Allen Eckels
Elijah Trey LeCroix
Elija Austin King
Alex Griffith
Jeffrey Edward Cox
National Service Territory

Territory 1

Kyler Hester
Nijrell Jackson

Territory 2

Nicholas Emery Leitch
Ravindu Vithanachchi

Territory 3

Jonathan Allyn Fuentes
Apara Si Jella

Territory 4

Dominque Alexander Claseman
Johnathan O'Brien

Territory 5

Natalie Giedeman
Brendan Zahner

Territory 6

Xavier Dominic Ntamere
Zain Dhatwani

Territory 7

Jaedon Joy
Cole Kosch

Territory 8

Donald Matthew Aguilar Jr.
Nicholas Sasseen

Territory 9

Brenna E. Barbey
Adam Weaver

Territory 10

Jacob Albert
Jake Christel

Territory 11

Owen R. Eldridge
Eric Hense

Territory 12

Ian Matthew Wallace
Logan Decker

Territory 13

Caitlin Wallis
James Stickel

Territory 14

George Williams
Taylor Bell

Territory 15

Collin James MacDonald
Christian Norris

Territory 16

Jackson Davis
Jacob Friedman
Regional

Central

Logan Goodbred
Alex Arehart
Luke Gwartney
Thomas Joseph Fulford
Jacob Matvey Fry
Zachary John Blohm
Nicholas B. Gross
Kyle James Miller
Forrest Whitaker Bernhardt
Elijia Austin King
Darren Riskedal
Justin Lee Mengon

Northeast

Christopher Thomas Adam
Timothy Maron
Peter Livengood
Michael William Early
Brendan M. Sullivan
Jack Zimmerman
Ian Napolean
Cody Allen Eckels
Conor R. Butler
Nicholas Lloyd Kulick
Carter Evan-Alden Hill
Alex Griffith

Southern

Hannah Kathryn Bailey
Mason Wettengel
Garrett Johnson
Nathan Alan Fain
Jeffrey (Blake) Deaton
John Michael Thomas
Michelangelo Felipe Dominguez
John Frederick Carlson
Elijah Trey LeCroix
James Tyler Myers
Jeffrey Edward Cox
Torey McCleskey

Western

Mateo David Sabio Paese
Tanner Hyde
Zack Moore
Zachary Cole Williams
Evan Wright
Alexander Ravi Suppiah
Shane Uribe
Ramon Anthony Solis
Zane Marshall Grzeszczak
Hayden Robert Hall
Samuel A. Moore
Patrick Talmadge Malone

Local NESA Committee Addition or Update Request

Use of this email will be for internal NESA Communications and will not be public facing.
Use of this email will be for internal NESA Communications and will not be public facing.